calendario de fútbol 16-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Europa League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ceres | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Hang Yuen | |||||||
16 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwaebul | |||||||
16 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ahal | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Radiant | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
16 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
16 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
16 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
16 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
16 May 2018 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sokol | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
16 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
16 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
16 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Budejovice | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Strommen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Opava U19 | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
16 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Independiente De Cauquenes | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
16 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zeta | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
16 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 09:40 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St George Saints | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
16 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
16 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
16 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liniers | |||||||
16 May 2018 19:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dewa United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
16 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
Armenia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
CAF Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | |||||||
Morocco Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda |
partidos totales: 180
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...