calendario de fútbol 17-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Kulob | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Kaluga | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Daesti | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drita | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ấn Độ | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moss | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Iceland | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genk | ||||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hull City | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 08:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Saumur OL. | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | ||||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aswan | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz B | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Payas BS 1975 | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kemer Tekirova Spor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ofspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanger | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tekirdagspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arhavispor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carsambaspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Modafenspor | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozan Bldspor | ||||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ranong United | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Sahel | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Switzerland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaldiya | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
Italy C1A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Sesto | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pro Patria | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Como | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Imolese | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ravenna | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arezzo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||||||
Italy C1C calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa Rj | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Friburguense Rj | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baixa De Kassange | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangladesh Police | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brothers Union | |||||||
Italy Serie D calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Correggese Calcio | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.S. Varese | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas CF | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parla | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Syrian League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarany Ce | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 16:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
17 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum |
partidos totales: 249
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...