calendario de fútbol 17-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penistone Church | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
17 May 2021 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
17 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahal | |||||||
17 May 2021 17:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
17 May 2021 02:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
17 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
17 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Talaba | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
17 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 04:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
17 May 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
17 May 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assyriska Bk | ||||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
17 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Igilik | |||||||
17 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
17 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aksu | |||||||
17 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lashyn Karatau | |||||||
17 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | China U20 | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
17 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
17 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
17 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Kuwait League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 18:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:20 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
17 May 2021 18:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 21:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 7 De Setembro Ms | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sapucaiense Rs | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cacereno | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 00:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tucson | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mypa | ||||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kiffen | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rb Keflavik | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Crato Por | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
17 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
Burundi League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha |
partidos totales: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...