calendario de fútbol 17-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baden | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sertanense | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arouca | ||||||||
17 Jul 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dortmund AM | ||||||||
17 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Union Berlin | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thisted | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Billericay Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Europa League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
U19 European calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U19 | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Italy U19 | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nigeria | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
International Champions Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surat Thani City | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
Scotland League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Arbroath | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pk-37 |
partidos totales: 116
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...