calendario de fútbol 17-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Mexico U21 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artsakh Noah | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PFK Montana | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki Nis | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Moik Baku | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Subotica | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U21 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Istanbulspor | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đức U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krupa | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lobi Stars | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Baq'a | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Remo Stars | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ấn Độ | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avai | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Criciuma | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eindhoven | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
U19 European calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Romania U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malta U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bobigny Ac | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Vieux Habitants | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiglon Lament | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Oissel | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sedan | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Schiltigheim | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mtsapere | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matoury | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montelimar | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitre | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vannes OC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gravelines | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morteau Montlebon | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurillac FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chateauroux | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Le Havre | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grenoble | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plouvorn Ag | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Challans | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viry-Chatillon | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Libya | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nigeria | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benin | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Madura United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blooming | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The Strongest | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | East Fife | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Roeselare | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Irodotos | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Keila Jk | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Lasnamae | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Benesov | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kozuv | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Witton Albion | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Indonesia | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Philippines | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastleigh | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chorley | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Truro City | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Billericay Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ammanford | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nc Magra | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
UEFA Nations League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Scotland | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Loughgall | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Medjimurje | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
Qatar League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malawi U23 |
partidos totales: 387
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...