calendario de fútbol 18-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trapani | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valladolid | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odra Opole | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | A.s. Marsa | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosario Central | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Temperley | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Belgrano | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schwechat | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorodeya | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fana | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varde IF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Columbus Crew | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hammarby | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 06:35 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St.Polten | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 06:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Hungary calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dsk Shivajians | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huế | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Social Sol | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | West Adelaide | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Giresunspor | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mitchelton | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Faetano | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Morecambe | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carlisle | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ashton United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marine | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Workington | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:25 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Najran | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | |||||||
Malta Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ben Hur Rafaela | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Zaccaria Womens | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrick Rangers | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macae | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lai Chi | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annagh United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayside United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:20 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | North Pine | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AC Oulu | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | P-iirot | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
18 Feb 2017 13:25 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shaab | |||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew |
partidos totales: 466
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...