calendario de fútbol 19-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bohemians | ||||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Posusje | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abu Salim | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg U21 | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aksu | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Igilik | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arambagh Ks | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
19 Jul 2021 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Portmore United |
partidos totales: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...