calendario de fútbol 19-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hungary | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chatham Town | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Besiktas | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 03:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
Danish Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma Youth | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benfica U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Jk U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apoel Nicosia U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nitra U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domzale U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Breidablik Ubk U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hjk Helsinki U19 | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 23:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Jose | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goyang Hi | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Narva United | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Bosnia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozara Gradiska | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | FK Slavija | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gorazde | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Georgia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Slovenia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Vellaznimi | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 23:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jalan | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arezzo | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Giana | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 13:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
Armenia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kotayk Abovyan | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Morocco Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
19 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
partidos totales: 121
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...