calendario de fútbol 20-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
20 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Washington DC United | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:35 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
U17 European calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Buriram United | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Sukhothai | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
20 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
20 May 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murom | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlskrona | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
20 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cucuta | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
20 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Opava | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herentals College | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Platinum | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
20 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Floresti | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
20 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haninge | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosengard | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ B Kyoto | ||||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfm | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
20 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | South China | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
20 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
20 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
20 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
20 May 2018 01:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
20 May 2018 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
20 May 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
20 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
20 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
20 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
20 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Yangon United | |||||||
20 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woden Weston | |||||||
20 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
20 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
20 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
20 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caboolture | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
20 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
20 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
20 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
20 May 2018 21:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain |
partidos totales: 377
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...