calendario de fútbol 20-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Antigua & Barbuda | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ai Cập | ||||||||
20 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tajikistan | ||||||||
20 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 10:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Japan U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Georgia U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yemen | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan u22 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Iran U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Venezuela | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ma rốc | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Anh U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 20:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colombia U20 | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
U19 European calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Romania U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Southend United | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zaamin | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Yozyovon | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lào | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
UEFA Nations League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nga | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Israel | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Romania | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendario |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethiopia U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botswana U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rwanda U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burundiu 23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Mauritania U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Angola U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seychelles U23 |
partidos totales: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...