calendario de fútbol 23-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Trung Quốc | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandecja | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid U17 | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 16:40 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain U17 | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tc Sports Club | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ahal | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ceres | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
Portugal League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Auxerre | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Capital One Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
African Nations Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libya | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Chesham United | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Johnstone | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | ||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
AFC U23 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Israel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Shfaram | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva |
partidos totales: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...