calendario de fútbol 23-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | AS Roma | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cittadella | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Sandhausen | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 00:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Papai Perutz | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Naesby BK | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Drochtersen/assel | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aland | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 03:06 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 05:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 07:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peykan | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suphanburi FC | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Umm Salal | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Solola | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 22:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 01:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eldense | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Salmantino Uds | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Cristo Atletico | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teruel | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PD Santa Eulalia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sd Formentera | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol B | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lleida | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Velez Cf | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panaderia Pulido | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz B | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Don Benito | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ud Montijo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cayon | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna B | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Ebro | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xerez CD | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas CF | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ấn Độ | ||||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bugsasspor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osmaniyespor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artvin Hopaspor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyespor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tepecik Bld | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Modafenspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carsambaspor | ||||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irodotos | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kallithea | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zakynthos | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havelse | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plateau United | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emirate | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Tunisia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Co Medenine | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Saipa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
Italy C1A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Seregno | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Imolese | |||||||
Italy C1C calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Catania | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Messina | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alagoinhas Atletico Ba | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alagoinhas Atletico Ba | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raya2 Expansion | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reet | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reet | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Caruaru City | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mgarr United | |||||||
Italy Serie D calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Correggese Calcio | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cavese | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almansa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acero | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Extremadura B | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utebo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Castro | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U.M. Escobedo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Lagun Onak | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Agoncillo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Vianes | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Tomares | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wuppertaler Sv | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Tus Dassendorf | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grakcu Sai Mai United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acdc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saraburi Fc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maejo United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kanjanapat Group | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pluak Daeng United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esan Pattaya | |||||||
Turkey A2 League U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trabzonspor U19 | ||||||||
Cyprus 2 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Xylotympou | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiada Lympion | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sofapaka | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nzoia United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gor Mahia | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kenya Police | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mathare United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Posta Rangers | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Rams | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres Uanl U20 | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Linares | |||||||
Burundi League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Muramvya | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legon Cities | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Tamale United | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
23 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View |
partidos totales: 358
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...