calendario de fútbol 23-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuba | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 08:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Terengganu | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Preilu | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maldives | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ U20 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belarus | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brazil | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vidar | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Australia | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central African Republic | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Ried | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iran | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ma rốc | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ai Cập | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Colombia | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 08:50 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nga U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 16:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Serbia U21 | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 16:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 07:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 07:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 07:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Romania U17 | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Beit Shean | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ak Bet | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Thaid | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
23 Mar 2018 13:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Masfut |
partidos totales: 161
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...