calendario de fútbol 23-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Everton | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Odense BK | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U21 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đức U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Portugal League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
U19 European calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
Russian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rajasthan United | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aswan | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CSKA Sofia | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cherno More Varna | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||||
World Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nhật Bản | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canada | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Siauliai | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 01:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 23:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulham U21 | ||||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eynesil | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bulvarspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Proodeftiki | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qaradag Lokbatan | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovacko Ii | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | ||||||||
UEFA Women's Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder Womens | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Cf Womens | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Rita | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta B | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khujand | |||||||
23 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ravshan Kulob | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahli Shandi | ||||||||
Burundi League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukinzo | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bujumbura City | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Romania Inter Star | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique Star | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bs Dynamic | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Musongati | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kayanza Utd | ||||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kmc | ||||||||
23 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Simba |
partidos totales: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...