calendario de fútbol 24-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezuela Womens | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KuPS | ||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:55 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Pháp | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crumlin United | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Criciuma | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Russian First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sepahan | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:55 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Hatta | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ukraina | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moldova Womens | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Hà Lan | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Belarus | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Avranches | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 16:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:10 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mrbat | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej U21 | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yarmouk | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Australia National Youth League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | San Gwann | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Limavady United | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
24 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Thaid |
partidos totales: 159
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...