calendario de fútbol 25-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
25 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
25 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znk Pomurje Womens | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Afghanistan | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oman | |||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oks | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
25 May 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
25 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
25 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 01:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||||
25 May 2021 19:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nueva Chicago | ||||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 10:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fluminense | |||||||
25 May 2021 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
25 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Gounah | |||||||
25 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | |||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Potosi | ||||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
25 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Lithuania Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 5 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
Serbia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
25 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Noginsk | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
25 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
25 May 2021 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
25 May 2021 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
25 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
25 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
25 May 2021 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
Slovenia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sucleia | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Csf Baliti | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Flacara Falesti | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo U21 | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
25 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
25 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Youkeduo | |||||||
25 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
25 May 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | |||||||
25 May 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
25 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
25 May 2021 17:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
Tunisia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Belmont Swansea United Sc | |||||||
25 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
25 May 2021 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
25 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
25 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
25 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
25 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istaravshan | |||||||
25 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Faizkand | |||||||
25 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eskhata |
partidos totales: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...