calendario de fútbol 27-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Frosinone | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | AS Roma | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Spezia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | JIPPO | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Syria U23 | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Parana | ||||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Espanola | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:20 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Club Leon | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Destroyers | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sonsonate | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Real De Minas | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 16:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlsruher SC | ||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:20 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Malta Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Xewkija Tigers | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Melita Fc | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ah Zapla | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Rj | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Americano Rj | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Resende-RJ | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aimore Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nc Pros | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 06:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions |
partidos totales: 201
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...