calendario de fútbol 27-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Beziers | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Roma | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Petrovice | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padova | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Romania | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tours FC | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villefranche | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Creteil | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lienden | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maghreb Fez | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | York City | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New York City Fc | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cork City | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Arema Malang | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Russia Super Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ukm | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Club Guabira | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cabinteely | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Valur | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitebsk | ||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FC Minsk | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Gurten | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Longlier | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxley United | |||||||
CAF Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | As Togo Port | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbabane Swallows | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala |
partidos totales: 145
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...