calendario de fútbol 27-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fenerbahce | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ksv Baunatal | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besancon | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fa 2000 | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Concarneau | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Nyonnais | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chateaubriant | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportfreunde Siegen | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northampton Town | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Bromwich | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheltenham Town | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kettering Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Notts County | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Prescot Cables | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chester FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coggeshall Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maidstone United | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Needham Market | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 22:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mazatlan | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Austria Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dornbirn | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Jakob Rosental | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 02:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadaqa | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Sochi Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimki Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Toowong | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik Womens | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona Bois U21 | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sichuan Minzu | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Memmingen | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Berlin AK 07 | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pipinsried | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Bayern Hof | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | ||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Caboolture | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Grodig | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kria | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berserkir Reykjavik | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Bjorninn | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Paraguay Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA |
partidos totales: 205
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...