calendario de fútbol 27-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Reading | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fortaleza | ||||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Accrington Stanley | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dhufar | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Utrecht | |||||||
Italy Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trat Fc | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayong | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Baroka | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Redlands United FC | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast United | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers ii | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Barrow | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salford City | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Sakhon | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Customs Department FC | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khonkaen United | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chainat FC | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sisaket | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Udon Thani | ||||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 15:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
Moldova Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yate Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notts County | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karmel | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Univ Catolica | ||||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
Brazil Serie D calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | ||||||||
27 Oct 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||||
Uruguay Segunda calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sc Retz | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corvinul Hunedoara | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Acs Flacara Horezu | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2020 14:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Abha | |||||||
27 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr |
partidos totales: 163
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...