calendario de fútbol 29-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
29 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
29 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U21 | |||||||
29 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
29 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malta | |||||||
29 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | |||||||
29 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Italy U21 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
29 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
29 May 2018 19:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haninge | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
29 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
29 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 01:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
29 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virginia United | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
29 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
Latvia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Babite | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
29 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
29 May 2018 15:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
29 May 2018 10:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salam | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
Baltic Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
29 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madagascar |
partidos totales: 44
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...