calendario de fútbol 29-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Koln | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold If | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Spittal | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afghanistan | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Nepal | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juventude | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Inter Turku | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
29 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Temperley | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quilmes | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | All Boys | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almagro | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Instituto | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | ||||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre | ||||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||||
29 May 2021 10:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Suwon FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ceramica Cleopatra | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Newtown | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astana | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
29 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 9 De Octubre | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
29 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
29 May 2021 18:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Tolima | ||||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
29 May 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Enkoping | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jarfalla | ||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gute | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gamla Upsala | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlbergs BK | ||||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Andes | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores Unidos | ||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Babrungas | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minija | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bfa | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Namibia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Africa | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tura Magic | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kostyukovichy | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smedby Ais | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torslanda IK | ||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assyriska Bk | ||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs Gif | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onsala Bk | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinbergs If | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | ||||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | |||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sms Lodz Youth | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
29 May 2021 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Portadown FC | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
29 May 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Psp Macau | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
29 May 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||
29 May 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hermannstadt | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Voluntari | ||||||||
South Australian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
29 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
29 May 2021 05:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maitland | |||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
Brasileiro calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ec Jacuipense | |||||||
29 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
29 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
29 May 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirmasens | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
29 May 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slack Creek | |||||||
29 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New Farm | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
29 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notvikens Ik | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stode If | ||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Friska Viljor | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Njs Nurmijarvi | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peka | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Ilves-kissat | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Holbaek | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
29 May 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovshoved | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
29 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunde | |||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1908 | ||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frederikssund Ik | ||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||||
29 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Norresundby | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herlev IF | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | If Lyseng | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hedensted BK | ||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taastrup | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meyrin | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chenois | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Langenthal | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thalwil | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linth 04 | ||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bavois | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bruhl Sg | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bellinzona | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magura Cisnadie | |||||||
29 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vatnaliljur | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | |||||||
29 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solin | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
29 May 2021 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sofapaka | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Amador | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Soualem | |||||||
29 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
29 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha |
partidos totales: 376
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...