calendario de fútbol 30-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Trung Quốc U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:55 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | GAIS | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luton Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
French League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunndal | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grei | |||||||
Russian First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
Hungary calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Najaf | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UiTM | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Airdrie United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Inglewood United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lala | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Altona Magic | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bayside United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fuzinar | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brezice | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SC Faetano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Siheung City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Notts County | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Litomerice | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Obrshani | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goblen | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Shields | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Wales Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 22:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maidstone United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usc Lion Sc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hereford | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Billericay Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
Algeria CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ceara | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Imabari FC | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balotesti | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chinland | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagon | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shan United | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 03:15 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 06:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moggill | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 07:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pine Hills | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dugopolje | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kustosija | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arema Malang | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hatta | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
30 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belenenses U23 |
partidos totales: 634
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...