calendario de fútbol 30-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borec Veles | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Topolite | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khánh Hòa | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tây Ninh | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đắk Lắk | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PVF CAND | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huế | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 04:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orange County Fc | ||||||||
Iceland 3 Deild calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saue Jk Laagri | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Sc | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
partidos totales: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...