calendario de fútbol 30-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Busaiteen | ||||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U19 | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afghanistan | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U19 | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Áo U19 | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapido de Bouzas | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Olot | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cacereno | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arcos Cf | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villanovense | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Marbella | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
Danish Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Fredericia | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Otterup | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsinspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yuksekova Belediye Spor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yomraspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pazarspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozan Bldspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bartinspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kirikhanspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kemer Tekirova Spor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinova Belediyespor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Golcukspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aydinspor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yesil Bursa | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Greee Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elva | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Keflavik | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polaban Nymburk | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
30 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
Venezuela Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros Guanare |
partidos totales: 121
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...