calendario de fútbol 31-01-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Watford | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Derby County | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peninsula Power | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auckland City | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Subotica | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baltika | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Scotland U17 | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bochum | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 16:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Patrick's | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glossop North End | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balkan Balkanabat | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khosilot Parkhar | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chanthabouly | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Valencia | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Global FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yadanabon | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HAL Bangelore | ||||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Italy Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Espanola | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 11:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chennai City | |||||||
Greee Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Fjellhamar U19 | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
31 Jan 2017 10:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
Al Kass International Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid U17 |
partidos totales: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...