resultados de fútbol 04-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 20:15 | FT | Liverpool | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Everton | ||||||
French Ligue 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 20:05 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Brazil U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colombia U20 | ||||||
Scotland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Hearts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 22:30 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 22:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 00:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
Portugal League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 20:45 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
SEA Games resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Campuchia U23 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U23 | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Đông Timo U23 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Philippines U23 | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Philippines U23 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | ||||||
Italy Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perugia | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Spal | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Udinese | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Eyupspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belediye Vanspor | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:10 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:45 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | East Bengal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
Serbia resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Macva Sabac | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:45 | FT | NK Aluminij | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 16:55 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
Cyprus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Aragvi Dusheti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
Croatia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jazeera Matroh | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Graficar Beograd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Kolubara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Zira | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qaradag Lokbatan | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agsu | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Simurq Zakatali | ||||||
Poland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 16:45 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:50 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Hungary Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | Dorogi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Monori Se | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Paksi SE | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Pecs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Montenegro CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:00 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Manchester United U21 | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
Oman resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:35 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:45 | FT | AL-Nahda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:45 | FT | Bahla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:55 | FT | Al Rustaq | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dhufar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 16:10 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Isa Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sitra | ||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rus Rebecquoise | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
Italy Serie D resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Citta Di Fasano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 16:30 | CA Huracan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Platense | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Osijek B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Paraguay Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Portugal U23 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2019 12:25 | FT | Najran | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Fath | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 14:45 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
04 Dec 2019 15:20 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah |
partidos totales: 146
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...