resultados de fútbol 05-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | Fiji | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solomon Islands | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:15 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ? - ? | ? - ? | ATM Angkatan Tentera | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jordan U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | UiTM | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ấn Độ | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:55 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:15 | Kozuv | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | Doxa Katokopias | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Sv Oberwart | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Alcoyano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | UD Merida | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Slovakia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Hitchin Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | CD Mensajero | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UB Conquense | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Lleida | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teruel | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rapido de Bouzas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Ebro | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Ue Cornella | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Don Benito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Talavera CF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Jaen CF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | NB Bornholm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Roskilde | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Brabrand IF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | If Lyseng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Egen Ui | 1 - 9 | 1 - 6 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 1 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Japan League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Thailand resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Navy | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | San Marino U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | ||||||
Greee Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pallixouriako | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Anagennisi Plagia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thesprotos | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ermis Amyntaiou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsaritsani FC | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Korea K-National League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:45 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:20 | FT | Nurafshon | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 8 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Tasovice | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
Slovakia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Dvory Nad Zitavou | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Sokol Medzibrod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ftc Filakovo | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Dunajska Luzna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Gerlachov | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Kysucke Nove Mesto | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Kolarovo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Kechnec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Humenne | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Mladost Kalsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Slovan Hlohovec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rohoznik | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Spisske Podhradie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Start Hrabusice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | OSK Svosov | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Trencin | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malzenice | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Fc Vydrany | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Bacuch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Cierne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Namestovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Pavlovce Nad Uhom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Horne Oresany | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Mfk Vrbove | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | Al Nojoom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:40 | FT | Al Nahdha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:55 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Washm | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Najran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:35 | FT | Jeddah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski | ||||||
Mexico Copa resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 01:00 | Zacatepec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:50 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:55 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | Internacional Rs Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
05 Sep 2018 19:00 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:45 | Ri 3 Corrales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
USA Women resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 00:35 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Psim Yogyakarta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semen Padang | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 09:50 | FT | Persiwa Wamena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madura | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Otrant | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
Venezuela Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuy | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angostura | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Northern Mariana Island Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macao China W | ||||||
05 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Mongolia Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guam Womens | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ấn Độ | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sri Lanka |
partidos totales: 166
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...