resultados de fútbol 06-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Mynai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 09:45 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Krupa | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | IK Brage | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Unicov | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Linense Bra | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ntnui | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:45 | FT | Baden | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dietikon | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Kordrengir | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Sc Rohrendorf | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asv Spratzern | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 02:30 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Copa Libertadores resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
Copa do Brasil resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Palmas To | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | River Pi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Aquidauanense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Operario Mt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 01:30 | FT | Nacional Fast Clube Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Brasiliense (DF) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Es | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Persepolis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tanta | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
UAE League Professional resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:15 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hatta | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:15 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:30 | Bidvest Wits | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Leopards | |||||||
Greee Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Cyprus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 00:40 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Paradou Ac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:50 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:15 | FT | Al-Riffa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | East Riffa | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:20 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:20 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | As Nordia Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
South Africa League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Muaidar Club | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Maan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
06 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) |
partidos totales: 99
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...