resultados de fútbol 07-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | Nữ Croatia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Slovenia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Korea League Classic resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:45 | Xanthi | ? - ? | ? - ? | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
Austria resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Hungary resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
Croatia resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Beroe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Vietnam First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | An Giang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Huế | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
Estonia resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Armenia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:40 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:10 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
Austria Erste Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Brno | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Iceland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kfr Hvolsvollur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gg Grindavik | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kfb | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uppsveitir | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Samherjar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nokkvi | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Isbjorninn | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bjorninn | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 17:25 | FT | Stokkseyri | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afrika | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Arborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augnablik | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 20:00 | FT | Lettir Reykjavik | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Dilijan | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:45 | FT | Masis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Alashkert B Martuni | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Aragats | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ab Argir | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Semendria 1924 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Zarkovo | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme United | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Elva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Albania Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | KF Tirana | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 12:05 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Kosovo Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Ballkani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Raplamaa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Pohja Sakala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Iii | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kose | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Drezga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Otrant | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Reserves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:15 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ahal | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Nebitchi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Merw | ||||||
07 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kopetdag Asgabat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sagadam |
partidos totales: 131
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...