resultados de fútbol 07-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U19 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaposvar | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | Nhật Bản | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chile | |||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Chinese Taipei | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Singapore | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mauritius | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Felda United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Parma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Livorno | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | Ermis Aradippou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Qatar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Greuther Furth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Trikala | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | AEK Athens | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Catania | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reggina | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Scotland | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | Pyramids | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Africain | |||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:15 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 21:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
Vietnam First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Bình Định | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Huế | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kazakhstan U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Lithuania U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Malta U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ba Lan U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ukraine U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Áo U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armenia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Serbia U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Thụy Điển U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Kosovo U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Entente Sannois | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Drancy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Le Mans | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | US Boulogne | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:15 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:15 | FT | Nữ Valur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Litomerice | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Radotin | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Vst Volkermarkt | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Cork City | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dundalk | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
Korea Women's League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Changnyeong Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 01:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Mc Saida | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Es Mostaganem | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:20 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:45 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:15 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Malavan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Manta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lida | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Larne | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Knockbreda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Loughgall | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Limavady United | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zadar | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
Israel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Beitar Petah Tikva | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Ironi Modiin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Beitar Ezra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Hashikma Hen | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Sc Shicun Hamizrah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ms Hapoel Lod | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Maccabi Hasharon Netanya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Oranit | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Sport Club Dimona | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sc Beer Sheva | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Ms Rishon Lezion | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Gedera | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ironi Or Yehuda | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sc Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Tamra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Tel Aviv | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Bnei Yehud | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Yaffo Tzion | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Hapoel Tirat Karmel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 13:35 | FT | Maccabi Lroni Kfar Yona | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Otzma Sporting Netanya | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Guam Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northern Mariana Island Womens | ||||||
07 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Mongolia Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macao China W | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Maldives | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sri Lanka |
partidos totales: 171
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...