resultados de fútbol 07-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 02:00 | FT | Nicaragua | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | Armenia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albania | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Đan Mạch | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Estonia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lithuania | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Montenegro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Latvia | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Malta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Đảo Síp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Séc | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | Luxembourg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Áo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Đức | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Italy | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Moldova | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Hà Lan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Phần Lan | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Croatia | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Slovenia | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:10 | FT | Pháp | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ukraine | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 22:45 | FT | Andorra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cape Verde | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | Haka | ? - ? | ? - ? | TPS Turku | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | Honka | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lahti | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | SJK Seinajoki | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Achilles Veen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vv Gemert | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dem | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss 20 | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Excelsior 31 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rksv Groene Ster | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Rijnvogels | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Uitspanning Na | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | Rkvv Westlandia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Allerod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Ringsted | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asa Aarhus | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Kolding Bk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Oks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Utopia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kolding IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odense BK | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:05 | FT | Naesby BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovshoved | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lyngby | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Holbaek | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
Portugal Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Lourinhanense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Santarem | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Ad Fazendense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uniao 1º Dezembro | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tirsense | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:45 | FT | Ferreiras | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Louletano | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Uniao Ericeirense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Loures | ||||||
J-League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Japan League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zed | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 09:00 | Ordabasy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 09:00 | Kairat Almaty | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Andorra U21 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anh U21 | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Platense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 00:05 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 02:10 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 10:15 | FT | Capalaba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Japan Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Santander | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
Croatia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Gaj Mace | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Oriolik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Mladost Zdralovi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Novigrad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rudes | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Dilj | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Polet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taizhou Yuanda | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Kun Shan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Taby | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gefle IF | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jerv | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oktepa | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:15 | Nữ Fylkir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | Vikingur Gotu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | East Riffa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Riffa | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Manama Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Hadd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busaiteen | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
Romania Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Agricola Borcea | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Afumati | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Metalul Buzau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csm Focsani | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Husana Husi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | Mostistea Ulmu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Faurei | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Pucioasa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Brasov | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Viitorul Daesti | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vedita Colonesti | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Sportul Simleu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanmartin | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | Minaur Baia Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comuna Recea | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Somuz Falticeni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Comuna Recea | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:50 | FT | Mostistea Ulmu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Povltava Fa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Brno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
Hungary Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Veszprem | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Ivancsa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | Atletico Grau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Binacional | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Gremio Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 03:05 | FT | Pumas Tabasco | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
Scotland League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ross County | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Airdrie United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 23:30 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City B | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Hansa Luneburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | BSV Rehden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Hannover 96 Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ssv Jeddeloh | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Havelse | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | Werder Bremen Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oberneuland | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Ssvg Velbert | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | SF Baumberg | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 00:15 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | Cerro Largo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | Vfb Hohenems | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Wolfurt | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Schwaz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Worgl | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:00 | Bokelj Kotor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:00 | Arsenal Tivat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | HTTU Asgabat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Merw | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Mary | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Nebitchi | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Sagadam | ||||||
07 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahal | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Juarez U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
partidos totales: 189
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...