resultados de fútbol 08-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
French Ligue 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Nam Định | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nagacorp | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Boluspor | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
French League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Capital One Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | ||||||
AFC resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Iraq | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Việt Nam | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | EL Masry | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 17:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | |||||||
Greee Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 16:45 | Mc Oran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Saoura | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 12:20 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 12:50 | FT | Najran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Washm | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 14:45 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 14:45 | FT | Al Nojoom | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:35 | FT | Jeddah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
England FA Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Portugal U23 resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cd Aves U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
08 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2019 01:40 | FT | Waterhouse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier |
partidos totales: 73
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...