resultados de fútbol 13-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:00 | Trencin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | CH Séc U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U17 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | Mladost Lucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:30 | Slavia Kromeriz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đức U17 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 17:00 | Dravinja Kostroj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Verzej | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tooting Mitcham United | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 00:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Scotland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Basel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Erchim | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hwaebul | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Yangon United | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Shan United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Ahal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Ceres | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Dhufar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Tc Sports Club | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
AFC Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kitchee | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 13:45 | FT | Persepolis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:10 | FT | Al Rayyan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 17:25 | FT | Al Hilal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 22:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | Port Vale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Exeter City | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
Scottish Development League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Aberdeen U20 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:35 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 12:40 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Watani | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Tamworth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | East Thurrock United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Welling United | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Penybont | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Budaiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al-hala | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 16:10 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 23:15 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sunchales | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Malavan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Rah Ahan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Cliftonville | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Ards | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Victoriano Arenas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti | ||||||
13 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani |
partidos totales: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...