resultados de fútbol 14-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | Ecuador | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Peru | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:15 | FT | Felda United FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Terengganu | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Ps Kemi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Goias | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Juventude | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | America MG | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Luverdense | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Sweden Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 21:30 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:15 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Obod Tashkent | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Grifk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kpv | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
USA Open Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 03:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Om Medea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Rc Relizane | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Usm Alger | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Belarus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Sdiusor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Agro | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Fcg Grodno | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Sdjushor 3 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Sdjushor 8 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Victoria Maryina Gorka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Ivatsevichi | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Oshmyany | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Energosbyt Bsatu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:35 | FT | Uzda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Lyuban | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Smi Autotrans | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Sbornaya Tf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 19:15 | FT | Juan Aurich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
14 Jun 2017 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | York Region Shooters | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
14 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City B |
partidos totales: 89
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...