resultados de fútbol 17-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Porto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Eredivisie resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Arda | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Palestine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sri Lanka | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | St.Polten | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PDRM | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lala | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | nữ Malta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kremser | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Liefering | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Chemie Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Havelse | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | As Koma Elektra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Simmeringer Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fundacion Aifi | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 03:15 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Oss | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
French Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | Granville Rage | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | Granville | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 23:15 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Israel Leumit League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Platanias FC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ergotelis | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:59 | Dhufar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oman Club | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 00:15 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Central Norte Salta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
Israel State League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Ironi Or Yehuda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:20 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rubi Shapira | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Sc Daburiyya Osama | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Tamra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | ||||||
Malta First Division League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | St Andrews | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | St Georges | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Myanmar National League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Chin United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Ards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
UAE Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Bataeh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
17 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Al Adalh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
partidos totales: 127
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...