resultados de fútbol 17-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | Fulham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Italy Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Spal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trapani | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Novara | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Vicenza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Pisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Levante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
French Ligue 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Strasbourg | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cabinteely | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Đức U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:15 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Molde | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Brann | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Viking | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Sweden Superettan resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
England Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:15 | FT | Sheffield United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
AFC CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Achilles 29 | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Russian First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Tambov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Pstni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Semen Padang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Voluntari | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
HongKong resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Poland resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Domzale | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
Iraq resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Bahri | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
China Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Wohlen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
Austria Erste Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solaris | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Ireland League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Waterford United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Limerick FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Longford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:05 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Floro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Finnsnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Alta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Asker | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Nardo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Honefoss | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
Iceland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Einherji | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Esch | ||||||
England Divison 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Olaines Fk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
England Northern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Workington | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marine | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
Scottish Development League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Hearts U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Celtic U20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
England Southern Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cinderford Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stratford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Langley | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
England Conference resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Adelaide University Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gawler Eagles | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Fremantle City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mandurah City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Melville City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South West Phoenix | ||||||
England Conference North Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gloucester City | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
England Conference South Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Margate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Blama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karmel | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Taibeh | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | Al-Nasar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | Al Jahra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 17:55 | FT | Kazma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Foolad Yazd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Rah Ahan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:45 | FT | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
Chile Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:45 | FT | Audax Italiano | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Malta Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Sydney United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Leandro N Alem | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Claypole | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta resultados |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik |
partidos totales: 284
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...