resultados de fútbol 23-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Millonarios | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Tajikistan U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Linense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Burundi | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 11:10 | FT | Iceland U17 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Israel U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Geylang United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Lions | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Melaka United | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:20 | FT | Uzbekistan U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Egs Gafsa | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Belarus U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trutnov | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Donau Linz | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Resende-RJ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Copa Del Rey resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
Copa Libertadores resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
UAE League Professional resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Qatar resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:40 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:40 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 01:30 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Aguila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | ||||||
French Nationa League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Paradou Ac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Al-Fath | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 17:10 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Chennai Titans | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Mexico Copa resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sitra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Isa Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Kuwait League resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Sahel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sansinena | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:40 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Resende-RJ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | River Pi | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Aimore Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agua Santa | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Chile Primera B resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
23 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc |
partidos totales: 109
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...