resultados de fútbol 25-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 8 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:05 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Sanjoanense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sp. Ideal | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Nigde Belediyespor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Giresunspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Znk Pomurje Womens | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Vila Real | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montalegre | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lleida | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Augsburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Sirens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Taunton Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Marine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Koniz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Biel-bienne | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Bedford Town | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 15:45 | FT | FK Ventspils | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 17:45 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 17:55 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Molde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Gent | 6 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Torino | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Espanyol | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
Sweden Superettan resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
Copa Libertadores resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
International Champions Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Limon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | San Jose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Always Ready | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Destroyers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk | 2 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Tarvastu | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Cherkessk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Leiknir F | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Gremio Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
USA Women resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
25 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Augnablik |
partidos totales: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...