resultados de fútbol 27-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
French Ligue 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Auxerre | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Beziers | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:00 | Frosinone | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Roma | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Girona | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Petrovice | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | Bari | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padova | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Romania | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | Romorantin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tours FC | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | Rodez Aveyron | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villefranche | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Kladno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Stadlau | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Le Mans | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Creteil | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Koln | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zadar | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lienden | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | York City | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Portstewart | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | Ballyclare Comrades | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Lewes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:20 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New York City Fc | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Ireland Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cork City | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Brasil Serie B resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
J-League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | Sepahan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Arema Malang | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Botosani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Austria resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Poland resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Croatia resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
Bulgaria resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Russia Super Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Estonia resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ukm | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Felcra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | SV Horn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Lviv U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Belarus Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:30 | Fk Orsha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitebsk | |||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FC Minsk | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Gurten | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Vst Volkermarkt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Wels | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
Belgian Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | As Nothomb Post | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Longlier | ||||||
Argentina Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:10 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 21:10 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australian cloth resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Annerley | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxley United | ||||||
CAF Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Es Setif | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | As Togo Port | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbabane Swallows | ||||||
Sudan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | ||||||
27 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala |
partidos totales: 145
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...