resultados de fútbol 28-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Parma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Gent | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Team Helm Jk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 13:00 | NAC Breda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beveren | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 14:00 | FK Makedonija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 15:00 | Sparta Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | Le Havre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caerau | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:30 | Pehchevo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brera Strumica | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rummu Dunamo | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Zenit Tallinn | 0 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:20 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hazm | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Slovan Sahy | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Slovan Galanta | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Sv Schwechat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Bruck Leitha | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Hilal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | Sv Wurmla | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sc Ostbahn Xi | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Standard Liege | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Grieskirchen | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Wsc Hertha Wels | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Ask Voitsberg | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Stripfing | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Koma Elektra | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Retz | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | de Treffers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 04:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 04:00 | FT | Mazatlan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 10:45 | FT | Gold Coast United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 14:45 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Team Helm Jk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Paide Iv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Pohja Sakala | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aksi Wolves | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 10 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Tallinna Fc Zapoos | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sssolutions | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kristiine Jk | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond C | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rummu Dunamo | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Zenit Tallinn | 0 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
Israel Leumit League resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 5 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 5 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Throttur Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Vointa Turnu Magurele | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
QLD Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 10:15 | Rochedale Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mitchelton | |||||||
28 Jul 2020 10:45 | Holland Park Hawks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Pride | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Isbjorninn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ka Asvellir | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kfb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berserkir Reykjavik | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kh Hlidarendi | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kb Breidholt | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Smari 2020 | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
28 Jul 2020 21:00 | Kh Hlidarendi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kb Ice | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ellidi | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland resultados |
|||||||||||
28 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If |
partidos totales: 87
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...