resultados de fútbol 29-05-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 19:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 17:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
29 May 2020 17:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 09:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
29 May 2020 10:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
29 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Liefering | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
29 May 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
29 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Blansko | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Hermanice | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Domazlice | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Petrin Plzen | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 18:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Korea League Classic resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Hungary resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 19:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
Poland resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
29 May 2020 19:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Serbia resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
29 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
29 May 2020 18:30 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Belarus Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
29 May 2020 18:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Austria Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 19:45 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League resultados |
|||||||||||
29 May 2020 11:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||
29 May 2020 12:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
partidos totales: 37
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...