resultados de fútbol 29-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 09:35 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Na uy U17 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 11:00 | Bỉ U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uzbekistan U17 | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Myanmar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:05 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Watani | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:00 | Romania U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U17 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Bahrain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 21:00 | Cd Santiago Morning | ? - ? | ? - ? | O Higgins | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 01:05 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Sweden Superettan resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | ||||||
Danish Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Jammerbugt | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Aabyhoj IF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Middelfart | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Hedensted BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Dalum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Holbaek | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Vb 1968 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | B 1913 Odense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Frem Sakskobing | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Greve | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Agerbaek Starup | 2 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Randers FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sydvest | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
SEA Games resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 09:30 | FT | Indonesia U23 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Myanmar U23 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | Malaysia U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | ||||||
Turkey Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 11:30 | FT | Karsspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Agri 1970 Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | Elazig Belediyespor | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | Edirnespor Genclik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canakkale Dardanelspor | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 00:10 | Sportivo Trinidense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Scottish Development League resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:00 | Ross County U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk U20 | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 15:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reading U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Oxford United | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carlisle | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | Bankstown Berries | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne City | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 10:35 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goytre United | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Llandudno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Bangor City FC | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Denbigh Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Airbus | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Pontypridd | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Porthmadog | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Holyhead Hotspur | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Rhyl FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flint Town United | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Caersws | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Catania | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usd Akragas | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | Institute | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moyola Park | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Loughgall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banbridge Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Donegal Celtic | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | Ballyclare Comrades | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newington | |||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Ards | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens University | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundela | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Moyola Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
29 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobermore United |
partidos totales: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...