Europa League resultados ronda qualifying 2.2 temporada 2018-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis |
02 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Valur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |
02 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |
02 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen | |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |
02 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
02 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
02 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
02 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |
02 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Atalanta | |
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Besiktas | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |
02 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
02 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balzan | |
02 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The New Saints | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
02 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |
02 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
02 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |
02 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |
02 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundalk | |
02 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |
02 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Molde | |
02 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |
01 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fola Esch | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |
31 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai |
temporada
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
ronda
- preliminary round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...