soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 01-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hellas Verona | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brescia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Numancia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamburger | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Toulouse | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nantes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Huracan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 03:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Penafiel | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
Capital One Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:20 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Singapore Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geylang United FC | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hougang United FC | ||||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Milsami | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AD grecia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | The Strongest | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 02:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leones | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | East Fife | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Lithuania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stumbras | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Gute | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đức | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Mutare City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EB Streymur | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IA Akranes | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colchester United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nosaby If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Scarborough | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brunei | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 17:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Weymouth | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Linlithgow Rose | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Wigtown Bladnoch | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shortlees Afc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Coldstream | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lothian Hutchison | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burntisland Shipyard | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ammanford | |||||||
Malta Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghaxaq | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dingli Swallows | ||||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Reggina | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ballymena United | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 02:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 00:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guairena | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ovetense | ||||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Launceston City | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Pitea If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lucko | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nosaby If | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Israel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alnada Nazareth | |||||||
Morocco Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Sportive Sidi Kacem | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najah Agadir | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
01 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara |
Total matches: 676
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...