soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 02-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chievo | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valencia | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guingamp | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dep. San Martin | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ryukyu | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unicov | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dila Gori | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Litomerice | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Duslo Sala | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cabinteely | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlstad BK | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens IF | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GAIS | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | WSG Wattens | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz Am | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tvaakers IF | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lillestrom | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kolubara | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rubin Kazan | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wexford Youths | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steinkjer | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorica | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Waterford United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cincinnati | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlanta United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackpool | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 06:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantes | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AmaZulu | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Kriens | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Destroyers | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Brechin City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 20:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacachispas | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Manama Club | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Ferriby United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pune City | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wrexham | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nuneaton Town | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woking | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | ||||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cwmamman United | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | |||||||
England FA Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stockport County | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Americano Rj | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America Rj | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celaya | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santa Rita | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chinland | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strabane Athletic | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crumlin Star | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Indonesia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hercilio Luz Sc | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Simba | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
02 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
Total matches: 390
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...