soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 02-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Novara | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cadiz | ||||||||
02 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malaga | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Dender | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:07 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Solrod | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Grassrodderne | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hedensted BK | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ringsted | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Middelfart | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oks | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Naesby BK | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loughborough University | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Japan League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U21 | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 22:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lelle | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Taby | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Poland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blansko | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aritma Praha | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Nafta | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ask Bravo | ||||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vorkuta | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reutlingen | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | |||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bellinzona | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York 9 | |||||||
02 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hfx Wanderers |
Total matches: 174
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...