soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 03-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 00:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sligo Rovers | ||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Solaris | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cockhill Celtic | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Banants B | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk U20 | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blama | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 15:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 15:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khaitan | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
03 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau |
Total matches: 83
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...