soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 03-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
03 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
03 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
03 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
03 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
03 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
03 May 2016 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
03 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
03 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
03 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
03 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
03 May 2016 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ehime FC | ||||||||
03 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jagodina | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 09:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | |||||||
03 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | |||||||
03 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
03 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
03 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
03 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tom Tomsk II | |||||||
03 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sibir B | |||||||
03 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
03 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
03 May 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
03 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Biolog | |||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Astrakhan | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny II | |||||||
Iceland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 15 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Afrika | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Korea FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korea University | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 15:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gif Sundsvall U21 | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby U21 | |||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 04:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Kibi International University | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millwall U21 | ||||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama B | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
03 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
03 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atlas | ||||||||
03 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Porvenir |
Total matches: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...