soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 03-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Barbados | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dabas | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avantul Periam | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iiikeruleti Tue | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Luzern | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 5 | FSV Optik Rathenow | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dundee United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zwolle | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stranraer | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Irlam | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Genk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Luton Town | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chipstead | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basildon United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Romford | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bedford Town | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Prescot Cables | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beroe | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trencin | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Seraing United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ajaccio | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Malmo FF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Keflavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
EURO fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Anh | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Barbados | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Montserrat | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahamas | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Capalaba | ||||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cumberland United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lunds BK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Salt | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enkoping | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jarfalla | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gute | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Balcatta | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inglewood United | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toowong | ||||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Brattvag | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Floya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oygarden | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Babrungas | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minija | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Palestino | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
Latvia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preili | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Speks | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ludzas SK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gauja | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Limbazi | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ik Tord | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Astrio | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Karlshamn | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saldus Ss/leevon | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quanzhou Yaxin | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lun Lok | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psp Macau | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Copa America fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colombia | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kariya | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:05 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||||
Brazil Serie D fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SE do Gama DF | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cianorte Pr | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 De Julho | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Paragominas PA | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ec Aguia Negra | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Uberlandia | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Galvez Ac | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ec Jacuipense | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Connecticut | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | ||||||||
Australia Victoria State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Geelong Sc | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Pine | ||||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ca Torque | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stode If | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kiffen | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek Womens | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lettir Reykjavik | ||||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samherjar | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khatlon | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dushanbe 83 | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rukh Brest Reserves | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bechem United | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse |
Total matches: 371
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...